Fri nights: Gates open at 5 PM, racing starts at 7:45 PM   |   4658 E River Rd, Mt Pleasant, MI 48858    |   989-773-2387

Modifieds

A Feature
# Car Name Hometown
1 1S Andy Sprague Muskegon, MI
2 15R Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI
3 19B Chad Bauer Farwell, MI
4 4B Brian Brindley West Branch, MI
5 47T Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI
6 77R Joe Rokos Interlochen, MI
7 43A Mark Anderson Lowell, MI
8 39S Chad Spencer Kingston, MI
9 9P Derek Passenier Muskegon, MI
10 1E Jeff Erickson Jr Muskegon, MI
11 4T Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI
12 87M David Mielke Gladwin, MI
13 2S Travis Stemler Ionia, MI
14 15B Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI
15 29S Steve Shellenberger Marshall, MI
16 13H Jr Hotovy Hartford, MI
17 8M John McCaul Montague, MI
18 14D Stan Dodds Rothbury, MI
19 16W Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI
20 78 Tim Tuttle Muskegon, MI
B Feature 1
# Car Name Hometown
1 43A Mark Anderson Lowell, MI
2 2S Travis Stemler Ionia, MI
3 15B Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI
4 29S Steve Shellenberger Marshall, MI
5 43M Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI
6 91T Adam Thrush Farwell, MI
7 14N Tyler Norton Midland, MI
8 4W Taylor Wiles Hubbardston, MI
9 61R Scott Reynolds Athens, MI
10 3R Donnie Roberts Gladwin, MI
11 10L Josh Loomis Weidman, MI
B Feature 2
# Car Name Hometown
1 39S Chad Spencer Kingston, MI
2 9P Derek Passenier Muskegon, MI
3 4T Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI
4 78 Tim Tuttle Muskegon, MI
5 32X Ryan Ritchie Gladwin, MI
6 04R Aaron Raby St. Louis, MI
7 21W Brad Wilson Muskegon, MI
8 91X Nathan Thrush Farwell, MI
9 81S Rick Swartout Union City, MI
10 19W Shaun Warner Clare, MI
Heat 1
# Car Name Hometown
1 16W Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI
2 1S Andy Sprague Muskegon, MI
3 14D Stan Dodds Rothbury, MI
4 2S Travis Stemler Ionia, MI
5 29S Steve Shellenberger Marshall, MI
6 91T Adam Thrush Farwell, MI
7 14N Tyler Norton Midland, MI
8 4W Taylor Wiles Hubbardston, MI
9 61R Scott Reynolds Athens, MI
Heat 2
# Car Name Hometown
1 4B Brian Brindley West Branch, MI
2 87M David Mielke Gladwin, MI
3 8M John McCaul Montague, MI
4 39S Chad Spencer Kingston, MI
5 78 Tim Tuttle Muskegon, MI
6 4T Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI
7 04R Aaron Raby St. Louis, MI
8 91X Nathan Thrush Farwell, MI
Heat 3
# Car Name Hometown
1 77R Joe Rokos Interlochen, MI
2 1E Jeff Erickson Jr Muskegon, MI
3 13H Jr Hotovy Hartford, MI
4 43A Mark Anderson Lowell, MI
5 15B Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI
6 3R Donnie Roberts Gladwin, MI
7 43M Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI
8 10L Josh Loomis Weidman, MI
Heat 4
# Car Name Hometown
1 15R Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI
2 19B Chad Bauer Farwell, MI
3 47T Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI
4 9P Derek Passenier Muskegon, MI
5 32X Ryan Ritchie Gladwin, MI
6 21W Brad Wilson Muskegon, MI
7 19W Shaun Warner Clare, MI
8 81S Rick Swartout Union City, MI